Monday, February 17, 2014

AXIS RISK CONSULTANCY

Campus: February 18, 2014

Time: 9.45 am

Venue: Fr. Arrupe Mini Auditorium


MUST CARRY:
1Report as per the notified time
2. 3 copies of current CV / RESUME
3. 3 copies of current pass port size photographs
4. Original mark sheet (till date) and other documents and   a set of photocopy
5. Photo ID and address proof (Voter card, Pan Card, Driving licence, Pass port etc) 
6Must carry SXC ID card
7. Dress code: Formal (Indian / Western)

Shortlisted by Axis Risk:

1 GOIRIK DASGUPTA BSc Hons - MATHEMATICS
2 ARKA DEY BSc Hons - ECONOMICS
3 DHARI LAV VAIDYA BBA - FINANCE
4 HARSHIT BAHETI BSc Hons - ECONOMICS
5 PREKSHA BAGARIA BBA - FINANCE
6 SHRUTI PARAKH BBA - FINANCE
7 RADHIKA GOEL BBA - FINANCE
8 DARSHNI RUPANI BBA - FINANCE
9 NITIKA KEDIA BBA - FINANCE
10 POOJA JAIN BBA - FINANCE
11 NIKUNJ KABRA BBA - FINANCE
12 MRIDUL SONY BBA - MARKETING
13 SUDARSHAN MALL BBA - FINANCE
14 SHRYANS BAID BBA - FINANCE
15 PRACHI MODI BBA - FINANCE
16 NEHA NAHATA BBA - FINANCE
17 ROHIT GOYAL BBA - FINANCE
18 NISHTA SHAH BBA - MARKETING
19 TANVI SAWA BBA - BBA
20 ROHIT AGARWAL BBA - BBA
21 SHREYA KHANDELWAL BBA - FINANCE
22 AAYUSHI MOHTA BBA - FINANCE
23 KHUSHBU CHAMRIA BBA - FINANCE
24 ASHESH PASARI BBA - FINANCE
25 PANKHURI PATODI BBA - FINANCE
26 VASUDHA SINGHANIA BBA - FINANCE
27 RAYMOND PHILIP BCom Morning - FINANCE
28 SIDDHANT BAHAL BCom Morning - FINANCE
29 AVIJIT ARUN SINGH BCom Morning - FINANCE
30 SIDDHANT AGARWAL BCom Morning - FINANCE
31 PRASANNA KUMAR BCom Morning - FINANCE
32 HARSH GARG BCom Morning - FINANCE
33 SHALIN MEHTA BCom Morning - FINANCE
34 CHANDAN YADAV BCom Morning - FINANCE
35 BAIVAB KUMAR GHOSH BCom Morning - FINANCE
36 ABHISHEK JAISWAL BCom Morning - FINANCE
37 LABOSAN MURMU BCom Morning - FINANCE
38 AMIT KUMAR SATNALIKA BCom Morning - FINANCE
39 NITESH KUMAR RAJAK BCom Morning - MARKETING
40 RANJU KOCHUMMEN BCom Morning - FINANCE
41 SHUBHAM GHOSH BCom Morning - FINANCE
42 SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTY BCom Morning - FINANCE
43 SHUBHAM SETH BCom Morning - MARKETING
44 ROHAN SARAF BCom Morning - FINANCE
45 SUDARSHAN JAJOO BCom Morning - FINANCE
46 SAKET KOTHARI BCom Morning - FINANCE
47 AKASH CHOUDHURY BCom Morning - FINANCE
48 SHAYAK SINHA BCom Morning - FINANCE
49 ARJUN DASGUPTA BCom Morning - FINANCE
50 SAMYAK KOTHARI BCom Morning - MARKETING
51 SHUBHAM KUMAR GOEL BCom Morning - FINANCE
52 ARCHIT SARAF BCom Morning - FINANCE
53 ROHIT PAUL BCom Morning - FINANCE
54 VIVEK AGARWAL BCom Morning - FINANCE
55 NIKHLESH KUMAR JUMRANI BCom Morning - FINANCE
56 KUSHAL JAISWAL BCom Morning - FINANCE
57 RUCHIKA GUPTA BCom Evening - FINANCE
58 PARIDHI AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
59 SHRADHA AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
60 MEGHNA GOPI BCom Evening - FINANCE
61 AFREEN KHURSHID BCom Evening - FINANCE
62 PUJA AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
63 ARCHISHA JHUNJHUNWALA BCom Evening - FINANCE
64 DEBANGANA BHATTACHARYA BCom Evening - FINANCE
65 ADRIJA SAHA BCom Evening - FINANCE
66 ISHANI SHAW BCom Evening - FINANCE
67 PRACHI AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
68 MADHUR AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
69 SADHVI CHOPRA BCom Evening - FINANCE
70 TWINKLE CHETTRI BCom Evening - FINANCE
71 ROSELINE REEMA GOMES BCom Evening - FINANCE
72 PALLAVI CHANANI BCom Evening - FINANCE
73 SIMRAN GOYAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
74 PRITI KUMARI SINGH BCom Evening - FINANCE
75 CLASSIDA JORINA FERNANDES BCom Evening - FINANCE
76 AYUSHI MONA BCom Evening - FINANCE
77 RINDO SUNNY BCom Evening - FINANCE
78 ARNAB DAS BCom Evening - FINANCE
79 ANUPAMA VICTOR BCom Evening - FINANCE
80 RASHMI JAJU BCom Evening - FINANCE
81 RICHA SANTANI BCom Evening - FINANCE
82 SHRUTI BHOTIKA BCom Evening - FINANCE
83 LOVINA JHUNJHUNWALA BCom Evening - FINANCE
84 CHANDNI CHETANI BCom Evening - FINANCE
85 ROHIT REJI VARGHESE BCom Evening - FINANCE
86 ANSHU GUPTA BCom Evening - FINANCE
87 NEHA AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
88 JUHI AGARWAL BCom Evening - FINANCE
89 PREETI CHOUDHARY BCom Evening - FINANCE
90 BIJOYETA PAUL BCom Evening - MARKETING
91 RIYA SAMANTA BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
92 ABIR GHOSH BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
93 TUSKAR GHOSAL BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
94 TANUSHREE CHAKRAVARTY BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
95 ARKOJIT KUNDU BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
96 ARISHMA DATTA BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
97 TARITHMAY MANDAL BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
98 PRITHA GUHA BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
99 SOURASEKHAR BANERJEE BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
100 SAURABH CHAKRABORTY BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
101 ABIN BHATTACHARYA BSc Hons - COMPUTER SCIENCE
102 KAUSHAL MODI BSc Hons - ECONOMICS
103 DILSHER SINGH BSc Hons - ECONOMICS
104 LONIKA NEWAR BSc Hons - ECONOMICS
105 BHAVIKA AGARWAL BSc Hons - MATHEMATICS
106 NIMISHA JAIN BSc Hons - MATHEMATICS
107 RISHIKA DASANI BSc Hons - MATHEMATICS
108 SURABHI DALMIA BSc Hons - MATHEMATICS
109 SOURAJIT GHOSH MCom - FINANCE
110 OINDRILA ROY MCom - FINANCE
111 MEGHA BOSE MCom - FINANCE
112 FARIAH GHAZAL MCom - FINANCE
113 JOYITA BANERJI MCom - FINANCE
114 RICKY LUKE SAH MCom - FINANCE
115 CHETAN SHARMA MCom - FINANCE
116 URJASWI BANERJEE MCom - FINANCE
117 AAKANKSHA SHAW MCom - FINANCE
118 ARITRA NANDY MCom - FINANCE
119 AYAN CHATTERJEE MSc - COMPUTER SCIENCE
120 AMIT KUMAR SANTRA MSc - COMPUTER SCIENCE
121 PAYAL  MOTWANI BCom Evening - FINANCE
*** With out Placement Hall Ticket you are not allow to sit for the drive

1 comment:

ashok kumar said...

Very useful post. This is my first time i visit here. I found so many interesting stuff in your blog especially its discussion. Really its great article. Keep it up.we will pass it on to our readers.
Regent's International College